Fitness at Home – Weeks 1-5 Content

Fitness at Home – Week 1 Schedule Monday: HIIT Cardio with Alycia https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=599919633946293&ref=watch_permalink Tuesday: Strength & Conditioning with Michael & Kelly Wednesday: Body Combat with Addison https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=280862246251659&ref=watch_permalink Thursday: Pilates with Trevor https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=2358615900908638&ref=watch_permalink Friday: Dance with Kat Fitness at Home – Week 2 Schedule Monday: Bootcamp with Kel Tuesday: Yoga with Bri Wednesday: Cardio & Core with... Read more »

Fitness at Home – Week 1 Schedule

Monday: HIIT Cardio with Alycia

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=599919633946293&ref=watch_permalink

Tuesday: Strength & Conditioning with Michael & Kelly

Wednesday: Body Combat with Addison

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=280862246251659&ref=watch_permalink

Thursday: Pilates with Trevor

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=2358615900908638&ref=watch_permalink

Friday: Dance with Kat

Fitness at Home – Week 2 Schedule

Monday: Bootcamp with Kel

Tuesday: Yoga with Bri

Wednesday: Cardio & Core with Kat

Thursday: ABB with Sharon

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=644029342822591&ref=watch_permalink

Friday: FX with Jess

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=871932673326368&ref=watch_permalink

Fitness at Home – Week 3 Schedule

Monday: Bodyweight with Michael

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=359297778388207&ref=watch_permalink

Tuesday: FX with Rob

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=1688744134606889&ref=watch_permalink

Wednesday: Yoga with Bri

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=931822990618428&ref=watch_permalink

Thursday: Core & Cardio with Marlene

Friday: Pilates Matwork with Cam

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=743828209714507&ref=watch_permalink

Fitness at Home – Week 4 Schedule

Monday: HIIT Cardio with Alycia

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=599919633946293&ref=watch_permalink

Tuesday: Circuit with Michael & Kelly

Wednesday: Body Combat with Addison

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=280862246251659&ref=watch_permalink

Thursday: Mat Pilates with Trevor

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=2358615900908638&ref=watch_permalink

Friday: Dance with Kat

Fitness at Home – Week 5 Schedule

Monday: Roxanne’s Circuit Session

Tuesday: FX with Nath

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=593574507968590&ref=watch_permalink

Wednesday: Yoga Session with Kristie

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=729077131257592&ref=watch_permalink

Thursday: Full body with Michael

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=290447322343824&ref=watch_permalink

Friday: Working Out with Jess

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=336660263983976&ref=watch_permalink

Saturday: Upper Body with Kosta

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=534651634110180&ref=watch_permalink

Sunday: Pilates Matwork with Sharon

https://www.facebook.com/watch/live/?v=3093513277358954&ref=watch_permalink

{"cart_token":"","hash":"","cart_data":""}